University Library Staff Directory

Browse: None | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Search for View by Unit  
  containing:     

Alphabetical Listing of All Library Staff

 printer friendly version
NAMEEMAILTELEPHONEWORK TITLEUNIT
Blake, Mara Spatial and Numeric Data LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Carruthers, Matthew Metadata Projects LibrarianTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Contrucci, Jason Assistant Marketing/Sales ManagerPublishing Editorial
Gingerich-Jones, Jesse Reserves CoordinatorMusic
Glenn, Valerie Government Documents Registry AnalystLibrary Systems
Holman, Caitlin DMC USE Lab
Keener, Alix ORCID Project Manager and Digital Production Assistant
LaChance, Matthew Data Processing and Workflow Automation ProgrammerDigital Library Production Service
Longone, Jan Special Collections
Manning, Shaun Academic Marketing ManagerPublishing Marketing and Outreach
Nagar, Rashelle University Library Associate, Special Collections Library
Nagara, Michael Japanese Studies Cataloging AssistantAsia Library
Pas, John Workflow Manager and Text and Markup EditorDigital Library Production Service
Wren, Jeanne Accountant IntermediateFinance
Welzenbach, Rebecca (734) 615-0038TCP Outreach Librarian, Journals CoordinatorPublishing Editorial
Rotter, Ryan (734) 615-0067Systems Programmer/Analyst IntermediateCore Services
Fuller, Merrie (734) 615-0118Resource Sharing ManagerDocument Delivery
Gomis, Melissa (734) 615-0357Instructional Technology Librarian, Graduate Library, University LibraryAcademic Technology Group
Dueber, William (734) 615-0412Programmer, Library Systems, University LibraryLibrary Systems
Hallman, Philip (734) 615-0445 Film Studies Field LibrarianArts & Humanities
Dobias, Trevor (734) 615-0598UI/UX DesignerUser Experience
Verdiyan, Inna (734) 615-1376Imageworks AssistantArts & Humanities
Beaudry, Cynthia (734) 615-1420Financial Senior ManagerFinance
Duque, Gabriel (734) 615-1439Learning LibrarianLearning Programs
Hamstra, Emily (734) 615-1444Learning Librarian, Kinesiology LibrarianLearning Programs
Masters, Chase (734) 615-1452Enabling Technologies InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Anderson, Patricia (734) 615-1513Emerging Technologies Informationist, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Mani, Nandita (734) 615-1516Assistant Director, Enabling Technologies, Taubman Health Sciences Library, University LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Brandenburg, Marci (734) 615-1643BioinformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Woodman, Britain (734) 615-1667Learning Technologies Specialist, Library Operations Tech TeamTech Support
Eberle, Stephen (734) 615-1719Media Consultant: Digital Media Commons, Duderstadt CenterDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Wheeler, Hollie (734) 615-1795Front Desk SupervisorTaubman Health Sciences Library
Hockey, Bryan (734) 615-2287 Core Services
Elkiss, Aaron (734) 615-2484Applications Programmer/Analyst IntermediateCore Services
Burton-West, Tom (734) 615-2572Information Retrieval ProgammerDigital Library Production Service
Espinosa, Roger (734) 615-2572App Programmer/Analyst SeniorDigital Library Production Service
Hall, Moses (734) 615-2572App Programmer/Analyst InterDigital Library Production Service
Hutchens, Kate (734) 615-2663Reader Services Coordinator, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Stuchell, Lance (734) 615-2686Digital Preservation LibrarianPreservation/Conservation
Wentzel, Lawrence (734) 615-2836Associate Librarian, Digital Library Production Services, University LibraryDigital Library Production Service
O'Grady, Shawn (734) 615-2844Digital Fabrication SpecialistDMC 3D Lab
Snavely, Cory (734) 615-2887Manager, Library IT Core ServicesCore Services
Castle, Lori (734) 615-3190Facilities AssistantFacilities
Bonfiglio, Justin (734) 615-3194Copyright SpecialistCopyright Office
Levine, Melissa (734) 615-3194Lead Copyright Officer, LibrarianCopyright Office
Varnum, Kenneth (734) 615-3287Web Systems ManagerLibrary Web Systems
Perorazio, Anne (734) 615-3447Media DeveloperTaubman Health Sciences Library
Reiman-Sendi, Karen (734) 615-3958Director, User Information & Discovery ServicesUser Info & Discovery
Perpich, Diana (734) 615-4317Educational Technologies LibrarianTechnology Integration
Lonn, Steve (734) 615-4333Assistant Director, USE Lab and Library Learning Analytics SpecialistDMC USE Lab
Botimer, Noah (734) 615-4525MPortfolio Technical LeadLearning Tech Incubation
Teller, Harriet (734) 615-4801Manager of Stewardship and Events, Library DevelopmentDevelopment Office
Malott, Forest (734) 615-5434Digital Media Support SpecialistDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Warin, Martin (734) 615-5471HathiTrust Database DeveloperLibrary Systems
Li, Ye (734) 615-5694Chemistry LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Dillon, Vicki (734) 615-5752ProgrammerLibrary Systems
Bertram, Albert (734) 615-5924Web Systems Web DeveloperLibrary Web Systems
Wilcox, Ryan (734) 615-5991Media Equipment SpecialistDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Shannon, Carol (734) 615-6168InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Syrigos, Panagis (734) 615-6174Systems Administrator IntermediateLibrary Systems
Llamas, Nerea (734) 615-6361Head, International Studies; Latin American, Caribbean & Iberian Studies LibrarianInternational Studies
Shafer, Debra (734) 615-6478Permissions and Contracts EditorMichigan Publishing
Bauerle, Ellen (734) 615-6479Executive Editor, University of Michigan PressPublishing Editorial
Cronin, Susan (734) 615-6479Editorial AssistantPublishing Editorial
Dreyer, Christopher (734) 615-6479Editorial AssociatePublishing Editorial
Cordell, Sigrid (734) 615-6519Librarian for English Language and LiteratureArts & Humanities
Pratt, Joseph (734) 615-6848INFORMATION RESOURCES ASST II, Library PreservationPreservation/Conservation
Woodman, Peter (734) 615-7096Emerging Technologies Integration SpecialistDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Carter, David (734) 615-7158Video Game Archivist, Programming Librarian, and Coordinator for AAEL ReferenceUser Info & Discovery
McAtee, Michael (734) 615-7340Information Resources Assistant IntermediateDocument Delivery
Green, Jennifer (734) 615-7419Head, Science, Engineering and Clark Library; Director of Research Data ServicesScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Hagedorn, Katrina (734) 615-7618Project Manager for Digital ProjectsDigital Library Production Service
Newcomb, Robert (734) 615-7633Associate Director, Digital Media CommonsDigital Media Commons
Scott, Eliot (734) 615-7815Drupal DeveloperLibrary Web Systems
Morris, Mary (734) 615-7876Public Information Specialist, Communications and MarketingCommunications and Marketing
Bass, Michelle (734) 615-7898Taubman Health Sciences Library University Library AssociateTaubman Health Sciences Library
Townsend, Whitney (734) 615-7898Informationist & Coordinator, Health Sciences Executive Research Service, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Downey, Jillian (734) 615-8114Senior Production CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Chaffee, Mark (734) 615-8338Information Services SpecialistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Downing, Karen (734) 615-8610Head, Social Sciences TeamSocial Sciences
Samuel, Sara (734) 615-8638Engineering LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Conte, Marisa (734) 615-8889Research and Data InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Adler, Richard (734) 615-9194Project Manager, CRMS-WorldCopyright Office
Archer, Tim (734) 615-9419Facilities Coordinator Facilities
Han, Phillip (734) 615-9421Head of Library FacilitiesFacilities
Morse, Jeremy (734) 615-9450Director of Publishing TechnologyPublishing Technology
Lalla, Nadia (734) 615-9452Assistant Director, Collections and Information ServicesTaubman Health Sciences Library
Maslowski, Eric (734) 615-9699UM3D Lab Manager, Technical Creative ConsultantDMC 3D Lab
O'Malley, Stephanie (734) 615-9699Interactive Imaging & Production SpecialistDMC 3D Lab
Petty, Sean (734) 615-9699Graphics Engine ProgrammerDMC 3D Lab
Greenhouse, Yvonne (734) 615-9938Major Gifts OfficerDevelopment Office
Utter, Timothy (734) 647-0646Manager Clark LibraryScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Bottum, Olivia (734) 647-1824Text and Mark-up Editor, Digital Library Production ServiceDigital Library Production Service
Jakobson, Alexis (734) 647-1824Digital Library Production SvcDigital Library Production Service
Latta, John (734) 647-1824Information Resources Specialist SeniorDigital Library Production Service
Logarbo, Mona (734) 647-1824 Digital Library Production Service
Proux, Lauren (734) 647-1824Information Resources Technical SpecialistDigital Library Production Service
Schaffner, Paul (734) 647-1824E-text and TCP production manager, DLPSDigital Library Production Service
Beaton, Barbara (734) 647-1903User Services Librarian, User Information and Discovery Services, Learning and TeachingUser Info & Discovery
Waldron, Valerie (734) 647-1972Computer & Video Game Archive ManagerUser Info & Discovery
Ham, Scott (734) 647-2463Associate Acquiring EditorPublishing Editorial
Heiden, Donna (734) 647-2610Information Resources Assistant IntermediatePublishing Operations
Pal, Rosemary (734) 647-3059Processing Archivist, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Adler, Rachel (734) 647-3278Info Resources Assistant InterDocument Delivery
Mike, Karen (734) 647-32787FAST Coordinator Document Delivery
Smith, Sunny (734) 647-3278Information Resources Associate SeniorDocument Delivery
Pearce, Alexa (734) 647-3373Librarian for History & American CultureArts & Humanities
MacKintosh, Pamela (734) 647-3690Economics Librarian and Coordinator, Shapiro Library Reference ServicesUser Info & Discovery
Shaw-Smith, Laurie (734) 647-3696Media Services AssistantHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Billings, Leigh (734) 647-3819Slavic CatalogerInternational Studies
Bauer, Kati (734) 647-4439Senior Counselor to the Vice Provost for Digital Education & InnovationLibrary Administration
Labrenz, Marcia (734) 647-4480Production/Processing Intermediate Team LeaderPublishing Operations
Yokota-Carter, Keiko (734) 647-4590Japanese Studies LibrarianAsia Library
Price, Rebecca (734) 647-5274Architecture, Urban Planning, and Visual Resources Librarian and Liaison for Museum StudiesArts & Humanities
Nason Davis, Jennifer (734) 647-5293Librarian for Anthropology, Linguistics and Women's StudiesSocial Sciences
Jazairi, Adam (734) 647-5733University Library Associate (AAEL)User Info & Discovery
Purcell, Alexandra (734) 647-5733University Library Associate (AAEL)User Info & Discovery
Thielen, Joanna (734) 647-5733University Library Associate (AAEL)User Info & Discovery
Verdiyan, Alena (734) 647-5734Access Services Supervisor AAEL Access Services
Breay, Matthew (734) 647-5736Late Night TechnicianAAEL Access Services
Holiday, Timothy (734) 647-5736Supervisor, Late Night TechniciansAAEL Access Services
De Genaro, Matthew (734) 647-5737Information Systems ConsultantDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Grochowski, Paul (734) 647-5738Engineering LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Kemeter, Brian (734) 647-5741Information Resources Assistant InterAAEL Access Services
Moore (Hunter), Molly (734) 647-5741Info Resources Assistant SeniorAAEL Access Services
Maddix, Rachel (734) 647-5744Info Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Palamaru, Maria (734) 647-5744Information Resources Assistant SeniorAAEL Access Services
Hall, Theodore (734) 647-5745Advanced Visualization SpecialistDMC 3D Lab
Heise, Steffen (734) 647-5746Motion Capture and Visualization Hardware SpecialistDMC 3D Lab
Helmbold, Beth (734) 647-5749Info Resources Assistant InterAAEL Tech Processing
Jones, Jean (734) 647-5749Access Services/Technical ServicesOperations Support
Musolff, Meghan (734) 647-5978Special Projects Librarian for Library Information TechnologyLibrary Information Technology
Colman, Jason (734) 647-6017Digital Publishing Project ManagerPublishing Operations
Blanco, Jose' (734) 647-6156Applications Programmer/Analyst SeniorDigital Library Production Service
Korner, Sebastien (734) 647-6275Senior Systems Programmer/AnalystCore Services
Mersereau, Jacques (734) 647-6336Video Studio Managing ProducerDMC Studios
Dennis, Scott (734) 647-6484Librarian for Philosophy, General Reference, and Core Electronic ResourcesArts & Humanities
Geitgey, Terri (734) 647-6975Manager, Library Print ServicesPublishing Operations
Garcia, Carlos (734) 647-6976GroundWorks Supervising ConsultantDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Fessahazion, Daniel (734) 647-7300Manager, Emerging Technologies GroupDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Stewart, Paul (734) 647-7300Emerging Technologies Integration SpecialistDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Conway, Martha (734) 647-8151Director, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Johnson, Ralph (734) 647-8411Desktop Support Specialist IntermediateDocument Delivery
Slater, Walter (734) 647-8894Associate Librarian and Cataloger, Slavic, East European, and Eurasian Studies; Tutor II, Department of Near Eastern StudiesInternational Studies
Rowley, Linda (734) 647-9083Administrative Assistant I, University PressFinance
Garrett, Suzanne (734) 647-9718Financial Manager, MLibrary Document DeliveryDocument Delivery
Tuckett, Janice (734) 647-9719Information Resources Senior SupervisorAAEL Access Services
Stegmeyer, Randal (734) 647-9989 Digital Library Production Service
Chapman, Suzanne (734) 763-0246Head, User Experience DepartmentUser Experience
Chen, Wei (734) 763-0330Information Resources Technical SpecialistE-Acquisitions
McGuire, Constance (734) 763-0376Head, Electronic Resources Cataloging Unit
Electronic Resources & Database Management Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Nichols, Gregory (734) 763-0415Staff, Electronic Resource Access Unit
Electronic Resources & Database Management Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
McWhinnie, Dennis (734) 763-0420Information Resource Associate SeniorTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Mustard, Elizabeth (734) 763-0420Staff, Electronic Access Unit
Electronic Resources & Datbase Mgmt. Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Peiffer, Emily (734) 763-0420Staff, Electronic Access UnitTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Shoecraft, Heather (734) 763-0420Information Resources Assistant SeniorTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Stuart, Kenyon (734) 763-0420Staff, Electronic Resource Access UnitTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Wright, Jennifer (734) 763-0420Info Resources Assistant InterTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Kakaraparthi, Revati (734) 763-0503Bindery Preparations Processor (IRA II)Operations Support
Lewandowski, Ross (734) 763-0503INFORM RES SUPR, Graduate Library SerialsOperations Support
Reister, Kathi (734) 763-0606Gallery Coordinator/Events SupportDuderstadt Events
Rennells, Kevin (734) 763-1526Senior Copyediting CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Hubbard, Thomas (734) 763-1539Administrative Support for MLibrary Operations and Learning & TeachingOperations
Turkel, Susan (734) 763-1630Psychology and Sociology LibrarianSocial Sciences
Jacobson, JJ (734) 763-1746Curator, American Culinary History Collection, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Sombati, Denise (734) 763-1831Financial SpecialistFinance
Chao, Alice (734) 763-2037Communication SpecialistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Baker, Cathleen (734) 763-2045Conservation Librarian and Exhibit Conservator; Adjunct Lecturer in Information, School of InformationPreservation/Conservation
Hogarth, Thomas (734) 763-2045Conservator SeniorPreservation/Conservation
Lau Lamb, Leyla (734) 763-2045Senior Conservator for Books and PapyrusPreservation/Conservation
Wahab, Aisha (734) 763-2045Conservation Librarian / Paper ConservatorPreservation/Conservation
McIntyre, Robert (734) 763-2244Digital Asset Management ConsultantDigital Library Production Service
Bailey, Marcia (734) 763-2299Operations ManagerOperations Support
Myerowitz, Beth (734) 763-2299Info Resources Inter SupervisorOperations Support
Strode, Rujinart (734) 763-2343Staff, Materials Control Unit
Print Cataloging Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Print Cataloging
Gilboe, Jeffrey (734) 763-2446BOOKBINDER IIPreservation/Conservation
Harris, Norman (734) 763-2446Bookbinder IIIPreservation/Conservation
Fulton, Colin (734) 763-2524Interface DeveloperLibrary Web Systems
Fleming, William (734) 763-2569Head, Monograph Receiving Unit Print Acquistions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Wetli, Autumn (734) 763-2569Staff, Monograph Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Technical Services
Akinmusuru, Bosede (734) 763-2578Information Resources Assistant Senior. Monograph Receiving Unit
Print Acquisitions Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Print Cataloging
Bixler, Robert (734) 763-2578Staff, Monograph Receiving Unit
Print Acquisitions Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Print Acquisitions
Davis, Erin (734) 763-2578Information Resources Assistant IntermediateTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Torosyan, Karine (734) 763-2578Staff, Monograph Receiving Unit,Print Acquisitions Section.Technical Services DivisonTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Wagner, Jocilyn (734) 763-2578Staff, Monograph Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Campbell, Lisa (734) 763-2828Digital Learning Services LibrarianUser Info & Discovery
Leasia, John (734) 763-3070Lead - Learning Technologies Incubation GroupLearning Tech Incubation
Alder, Jeffrey (734) 763-3266Video Studio ConsultantDMC Studios
Anderson, Cynthia (734) 763-3266ReceptionistDuderstadt Events
Daftuar, Rishi (734) 763-3266Audio Resources Media ConsultantDMC Studios
Hepburn, Melissa (734) 763-3266Human Resources AssistantDuderstadt Events
Nichols, Julia (734) 763-3424Secretary Senior, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services
Brown, Ash (734) 763-3426Electronic Resources Cataloging LibrarianTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
DeRitis, Marilene (734) 763-3426Electronic Resources CatalogerTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Heigel, William (734) 763-3426Staff, Electronic Resources Cataloger
Electronic Resources & Database Management Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Sommers, Kathleen (734) 763-3426Information Resources Cataloging Specialist, Electronic Resource CatalogingTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Galina, Galina (734) 763-3578Info Resources Assistant SrTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Pearson, Jeffrey (734) 763-3758Associate Librarian, Askwith Media Library, University LibraryUser Info & Discovery
Higgins, Weldon (734) 763-3827Resource Sharing ManagerDocument Delivery
McCollough, Aaron (734) 763-4134Editorial Director, Michigan PublishingPublishing Editorial
McGlone, Jonathan (734) 763-4260Front End Developer and UI DesignerPublishing Technology
Haines, Annette (734) 763-4438Art & Design Field LibrarianArts & Humanities
Ottaviani, James (734) 763-4835LibrarianDeep Blue
Morris, Jamie (734) 763-4839Head, Serial Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Lange, Elan (734) 763-5060Interlibrary Loan Borrowing SpecialistDocument Delivery
Lubetkin, Andrea (734) 763-5189Director of Library Human ResourcesHuman Resources
Backman, Leif (734) 763-5235Information Resources Specialist SeniorDocument Delivery
Garrett, Susan (734) 763-5485Imageworks: Cataloger and CoordinatorArts & Humanities
Demsky, Ian (734) 763-5627Web Content Strategist, User Experience DepartmentUser Experience
Newcomb, Paula (734) 763-6417Designer and Senior Production CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Herr, Melody (734) 763-6419Senior Acquisitions EditorPublishing Editorial
Israel, Margaret (734) 763-6564Electronic Imaging TechnicianDigital Library Production Service
Morelli, Natalie (734) 763-6564Scanning TechnicianDigital Library Production Service
Theros, Hongyun (734) 763-6596Financial SpecialistFinance
Witchen, Kelly (734) 763-6860Digital Publishing CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Kaye, Marieka (734) 763-6980Conservation Librarian / Book ConservatorPreservation/Conservation
Zachary, Shannon (734) 763-6980Head, Preservation and Conservation; Adjunt Lecturer, School of InformationPreservation/Conservation
Neelands, Kirsten (734) 763-7368Administrative Assistant SrCommunications and Marketing
Heney, Tricia (734) 763-7751Administrative Assistant SeniorAdmin Support
Jackson, Athena (734) 763-7901Associate Director, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Teasley, Stephanie (734) 763-8124 Director, USE LabDMC USE Lab
Kennedy, Bridget (734) 763-8262Information Resources AssistantHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Trull, Chelsea (734) 763-8262Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Scott, Patricia (734) 763-8838Budget Analyst, Library OperationsOperations
Freeman, Jacqueline (734) 763-8991Staff, Print Orders and Order Management Unit Print AcquisitionsTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Hook, Davidson (734) 763-8991Head, Print Orders and Order Management Unit, Print Acquisitions Section, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Obertas, Olga (734) 763-8991Staff, Print Orders and Order Management Unit, Print Acquisitions Section, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Xiao, Jun (734) 763-8991Staff, Print Orders and Order Management Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Andrews, Sherry (734) 763-9089Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Blackford, Karen (734) 763-9089Information Resources Reference Specialist--Buhr Shelving FacilityHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Elias, Anne (734) 763-9089Collection Services Specialist, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Jacobson, Marguerite (734) 763-9089Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Moreno, Shannon (734) 763-9089Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Steele, Alan (734) 763-9089Info Resources Assistant InterHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Stoll, Geoffrey (734) 763-9089Information Resources Manager - Buhr Shelving FacilityHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Powell, Christina (734) 763-9185Coordinator, Encoded Text ServicesDigital Library Production Service
Hartline, Benjamin (734) 763-9457Information Resources Assistant SeniorDocument Delivery
Knott, Martin (734) 763-9529Head, Electronic Resources & Database Management SectionTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Dede, Bonnie (734) 763-9531Lead Cataloging Consultant & LibrarianTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Campbell, Emily (734) 763-9615Special Projects Librarian for CollectionsTechnical Services
Crane, Jonathan (734) 763-9930Information Resources Associate SupervisorFacilities
Bray, Thomas (734) 763-9949Converging Technologies ConsultantDMC Media
Beecroft, Karmen (734) 764-0295Collection Services Specialist, Special Collections LibraryDocument Delivery
May, Branden (734) 764-0295Health Sciences Remote Shelving Facility Student CoordinatorDocument Delivery
Okey, Jonathan (734) 764-0295Info Resources Associate Supervisor Document Delivery
Parham, Deanna (734) 764-0295Retrieval CoordinatorDocument Delivery
Taymour, Zilan (734) 764-0295Information Resources Assistant AssociateDocument Delivery
Case, Beau (734) 764-0306Head, Arts & Humanities TeamArts & Humanities
Haug, Brendan (734) 764-0360Papyrology ArchivistPapyrology
Bovoletis, Laura (734) 764-0400Information Resources Intermediate SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Arab, Sanam (734) 764-0401Access Services Librarian, Circulation Supervisor and Exhibit SupportHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Hogan, Dianna (734) 764-0401Information Resources Assistant SeniorMusic
McFolley, Sheila (734) 764-0401Graduate Library Circulation SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Ojibway-Gifford, Ariel (734) 764-0401Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Thomas, Kenneth (734) 764-0401Info Resources Assistant SrHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Todd, Harry (734) 764-0401Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Kim, Myung (734) 764-0406Information Resources Assistant Senior, Korean AcquisitionsAsia Library
Wang, I-Chun (734) 764-0406Information Resources Assistant SeniorAsia Library
Longstreth, Karl (734) 764-0407Map LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Chen, James (734) 764-0413Info Resources Assistant InterHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Dantzler, Christine (734) 764-0413Info Resources Assistant AssocHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Garrelts, Mark (734) 764-0413Stacks Technical Support CoordinatorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Jones, Michele (734) 764-0413Hatcher Stacks SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Marroni, Michael (734) 764-0413Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Miller, Barbara (734) 764-0413Information Resources Assistant AssociateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Stratikis, Frank (734) 764-0413Information Resources Assistant AssociateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Glass, Amber (734) 764-0458Information Resources Intermediate Supervisor- Lending Supervisor Document Delivery
Stachnik, Charlene (734) 764-0467Museums Library On-Site SupervisorMuseums
White, Phyllis (734) 764-0503Executive SecretaryOperations Support
Kehoe, Kathleen (734) 764-0504Staff, Serial Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Kiener, Holly (734) 764-0504Staff, Serial Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Line, Dawn (734) 764-0504Staff, Serial Receiving Unit Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Vinovskis, Andris (734) 764-0504Tech Processor Serials Receiving Hatcher Graduate LibraryTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Kropf, Evyn (734) 764-1220Librarian for Near Eastern and Religious Studies; Curator, Islamic Manuscripts CollectionInternational Studies
Desai, Shevon (734) 764-1313Communication and Information Studies LibrarianSocial Sciences
Knox, Linda (734) 764-1434Learning Design LIbrarianDMC Media
Schmitt, Eleanor (734) 764-1434Multimedia ProducerDMC Media
Hamm, Breanna (734) 764-1862Instructional Technologist, Graduate LibraryAcademic Technology Group
Fulmer, David (734) 764-2024Programmer, Library Systems, University LibraryLibrary Systems
Kahn, Meredith (734) 764-2043Publishing Services & Outreach LibrarianPublishing Marketing and Outreach
Hytinen, David (734) 764-2219Media ConsultantTech Support
Jordan, Karen (734) 764-2362Special Projects LibrarianTaubman Health Sciences Library
Castellana, Kristen (734) 764-2512Head, Music Library; Librarian for Music and DanceArts & Humanities
Clowney-Robinson, Marna (734) 764-2512Access Services CoordinatorMusic
Imbesi, Jason (734) 764-2512Librarian for Music and TheatreArts & Humanities
Leech, Kathryn (734) 764-2512Technical Processing AssistantMusic
Schrader, Richard (734) 764-2546Human Resources Generalist SrHuman Resources
Curlin, Stephani (734) 764-2548Human Resources CoordinatorHuman Resources
Vander Broek, Jamie (734) 764-3166Learning Librarian and Exhibits & Programming LibrarianLearning Programs
Johnson, Seth (734) 764-3417Electronic Publishing ProgrammerPublishing Technology
Joque, Justin (734) 764-3499Visualization LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Kennedy, Sarah (734) 764-3577Public Services Librarian
Dailey, Heidi (734) 764-4128Graphic Artist Publishing Operations
Birchmeier, Bryan (734) 764-4330Publishing Rights SpecialistPublishing Operations
Peters, Allison (734) 764-4388Editorial AssistantPublishing Operations
Lacy, Rosemary (734) 764-4390Logistics AssociatePublishing Operations
Livingston, Janet (734) 764-4410Information Resources Intermediate SupervisorOperations Support
Edwards, Jane (734) 764-4423Info. Resources Assistant Sr.AAEL Access Services
Goodknecht, Kelly (734) 764-4423Stacks SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Hartline, Megan (734) 764-4423Manager of Physical Collections and AccessHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Tuckett, Harold (734) 764-4426User Services LibrarianUser Info & Discovery
Sippell, Kelly (734) 764-4447English as a Second Language DirectorPublishing Editorial
Peters, Amanda (734) 764-4481University Learning Communities LibrarianLearning Programs
Kelly, Margaret (734) 764-5124 Library Systems
Wortman, Susan (734) 764-5198Social Work LibrarianSocial Sciences
Eng, James (734) 764-5277Integration DesignerLearning Tech Incubation
Mueller, Michael (734) 764-5282Bindery Preparations Processor (IRA II)Preservation/Conservation
Neuenschwander, John (734) 764-5282Bindery Preparations Processor (IRA II)Preservation/Conservation
Wourman, Jamaine (734) 764-5293Head, Access ServicesAAEL Access Services
Radine, Glenda (734) 764-5319Digital Media Arts Librarian, Digital Media CommonsDMC Studios
Slavens, Cara (734) 764-5361Media Services AssociateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
McLean, Michael (734) 764-5362Circulation SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Damm, Nancy (734) 764-5405INFORM RES ASST II - Fine Arts LibraryFine Arts Library
Hudson, Myrtle (734) 764-5405Technical Processing AssistantFine Arts Library
Spencer, Deirdre (734) 764-5405Head, Fine Arts LibraryArts & Humanities
Connors, Benjamin (734) 764-5421Info Resources Assistant InterTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Raughley, Lynne (734) 764-6338Communications DirectorCommunications and Marketing
Zaytzev, Angelina (734) 764-6655HathiTrust Project LibrarianHathiTrust
Carlson, Jacob (734) 764-6687Research Data Services ManagerScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Baker-Young, Melissa (734) 764-6802Web Project ManagerPublishing Technology
Rivera, Alex (734) 764-7037Student Enrichment and Community Outreach LibrarianLearning Programs
Velasquez, Iris (734) 764-7191Information Resources Intermediate Late Night SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Mbabu, Loyd (734) 764-7289Librarian for African StudiesInternational Studies
Bawcom, Kenneth (734) 764-7490Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Boisvert, Adam (734) 764-7490Info Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Motylinski, Thomas (734) 764-7490Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Thomas, Ryan (734) 764-7490Information Resources Assistant IntermediateHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Foley, Denise (734) 764-7491Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Griffes, Stephen (734) 764-7491Hatcher/Shapiro/Askwith Onsite User Services SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Munson, Tashia (734) 764-7491Access Services LibraraianHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Porter, Monica (734) 764-7491Info Resources Assistant SrHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Sanchez, Joshua (734) 764-7491Information Resources Assistant Sr.Hatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Wood, Barbara (734) 764-7491Info Resources Assistant InterHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Bradley, Doreen (734) 764-7492Director of Learning Programs and InitiativesLearning Programs
Stanko, Theresa (734) 764-7493Learning & Teaching/Reference Office/Administrative Asst. IntermediateLearning Programs
Ransom, Charles (734) 764-7522Multicultural Studies LibrarianSocial Sciences
Go, Fe Susan (734) 764-7523Librarian for Southeast Asia, Australia,New Zealand and the Pacific IslandsInternational Studies
Sayman, Feyza (734) 764-7532Turkish Studies Specialist International Studies
Sokol, Arielle (734) 764-7532Judaica Copy CatalogerInternational Studies
Rodgers, Jonathan (734) 764-7555Librarian for Near Eastern StudiesInternational Studies
Luke, Carrie (734) 764-7722Instructional Learning SpecialistTechnology Integration
Furlough, Mike (734) 764-8016Executive Director of Hathi TrustHathiTrust
York, Maurice (734) 764-8016Associate University Librarian for Library Information TechnologyLibrary Administration
Farber, Phillip (734) 764-8074Programmer / Information Retrieval SpecialistDigital Library Production Service
Gross, Colin (734) 764-8074Applications ProgrammerDigital Library Production Service
O'Malley, Conor (734) 764-8074Programmer for Animal Diversity WebPublishing Technology
Weise, John (734) 764-8074Manager, Digital Library Production ServiceDigital Library Production Service
Martin, Scott (734) 764-8196Biological Sciences LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Christensen, Gary (734) 764-8584Info Resources Assistant SeniorDocument Delivery
Custer, Gary (734) 764-8584Info Resources Assistant InterDocument Delivery
Grey, Laura (734) 764-8584Info Resources Assistant InterDocument Delivery
Bui, Hanh (734) 764-8590Borrowing SpecialistDocument Delivery
Clark, Laurie (734) 764-8590Information Resources Assistant IntermediateDocument Delivery
Philippe, Andria (734) 764-8590ILL Borrowing SpecialistDocument Delivery
Sferdean, Fe (734) 764-8646CLIR/DLF Data Curation FellowScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Alexander, Laurie (734) 764-9356Associate University Librarian for Learning and TeachingLibrary Administration
Freeman, Ashley (734) 764-9356Administrative Assistant AssociateLibrary Administration
Butchart-Bailey, Christine (734) 764-9358Assistant to the University Librarian and Dean of LibrariesLibrary Administration
Balayem, Jean (734) 764-9361Cataloger Print Cataloging Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Endres, Genevieve (734) 764-9361Staff, Print Cataloging Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Print Cataloging
Kondelik, Vicki (734) 764-9361Staff, Print Cataloging Unit,Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Robinson, Neil (734) 764-9361Assoc. Librarian, Print Cataloging UnitTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Rosic, Marija (734) 764-9361 Catalagor, print catalogingTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Saran, Erik (734) 764-9361Staff, Print Cataloging Unit Technical Services - Print Cataloging
Talley, Jennifer (734) 764-9361Original CatalogerTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Utterback, Robert (734) 764-9361Information Resources Specialist Senior, Print Cataloging Section, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Barth, Robert (734) 764-9365Library Materials Room Delivery DriverFacilities
Lovick, William (734) 764-9365Facilities AssistantFacilities
Moran, Andrew (734) 764-9365Facilities CoordinatorFacilities
Tsuneishi, Monica (734) 764-9369Papyrology Collection ManagerPapyrology
Sortor, Eric (734) 764-9370Senior Budget Analyst Finance
Price, Dianne (734) 764-9371Staff, Fiscal Management Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Wang, Sinilga (734) 764-9371Head, Fiscal Management Unit, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Whaley, Robert (734) 764-9371Financial Specialist Associate, Fiscal Management Section - Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Folger, Kathleen (734) 764-9375Electronic Resources OfficerCollections
Usman, Ataul (734) 764-9529Human Resource Generalist Human Resources
Eden, Kristina (734) 764-9602Copyright Instruction LibrarianCopyright Office
Tambeau, Renee (734) 936-0388Marketing and Outreach DirectorMichigan Publishing
Moussa, Nancy (734) 936-0393Web DeveloperLibrary Web Systems
Olson, Andrea (734) 936-0394Senior Copyediting CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Hartwell, Lisa (734) 936-0396Budget Analyst SeniorFinance
Watkinson, Charles (734) 936-0452Associate University Librarian for Publishing / Director, University of Michigan PressLibrary Administration
Hashman, Mary (734) 936-0461Senior Copyediting CoordinatorPublishing Operations
Pettigrew, Robert (734) 936-0848Senior Academic TechnologistAcademic Technology Group
Phillips, Roberta (734) 936-1174Senior Circulation AssistantOperations Support
Saylor, Kate (734) 936-1394Health Sciences InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Lauseng, Deborah (734) 936-1396Assistant Director, Academic & Clinical Engagement, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
MacEachern, Mark (734) 936-1397InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Shipman, Barbara (734) 936-1398Informationist, Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Rana, Gurpreet (734) 936-1399Global Health Coordinator, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Song, Jean (734) 936-1401Assistant Director, Research and Informatics, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Rosenzweig, Merle (734) 936-1402Informationist, Taubman Health Sciences LibrariesTaubman Health Sciences Library
Schnitzer, Anna Ercoli (734) 936-1402Disability Issues and Outreach Librarian, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Allee, Nancy (734) 936-1403Deputy Director, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Blumenthal, Jane (734) 936-1403Associate University Librarian & Director, Taubman Health Sciences LibraryTaubman Health Sciences Library
Cheeseman, Cheryl (734) 936-1403Assistant to the Director AUL & Deputy DirectorTaubman Health Sciences Library
Price, Kelly (734) 936-1406Head - Technical ProcessingTaubman Health Sciences Library
Ginier, Emily (734) 936-1408Assistant LibrarianTaubman Health Sciences Library
Becerra, Rafael (734) 936-1409Info Resources Senior SuprTaubman Health Sciences Library
Smith, Judy (734) 936-1636InformationistTaubman Health Sciences Library
Beres, Gabriela (734) 936-2227Business Manager SubunitFinance
Unger, Lara (734) 936-2289Digital Conversion SupervisorDigital Library Production Service
Dietz, Pamela (734) 936-2291Financial SpecialistFinance
Britten, (734) 936-2296Finance DirectorFinance
Barrow, Paul (734) 936-2299Public Services LibrarianHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Abramson-Bluhm, Sherle (734) 936-2308Head, Print Acquisitions Section Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Alvarez, Pablo (734) 936-2311Outreach Librarian & Curator, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Dow, Kathleen (734) 936-2312Head, Archives Unit and Curator, Transportation History Collection, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Herrada, Julie (734) 936-2314Curator, Joseph A. Labadie Collection, Special Collections LibrarySpecial Collections
Prettyman, Timothy (734) 936-2319Applications Programmer/Analyst SeniorLibrary Systems
Rothman, Jonathan (734) 936-2321Head, Library Systems OfficeLibrary Systems
Steverman, Joshua (734) 936-2321 Library Systems
Beaubien, Anne (734) 936-2322Director, MLibrary Document Delivery and Grants Officer, University LibraryDocument Delivery
Lalwani, Leena (734) 936-2332Engineering Librarian Science, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Morse, Catherine (734) 936-2333Government Information, Law and Political Science LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Glenn, Jacob (734) 936-2339Physics & Astronomy LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Sears, JoAnn (734) 936-2341Mathematics, Statistics (Mathematical), and Science LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Baker, Steven (734) 936-2342Arabic CatalogerInternational Studies
Gitelman, Marlene (734) 936-2342Judaica Cataloger - Hebrew and YiddishInternational Studies
Prayoonhong, Sujira (734) 936-2343Thai/Lao Cataloger, Southeast AsiaInternational Studies
Martin, Jeffrey (734) 936-2344Librarian for South Asian StudiesInternational Studies
Nautiyal, Kamala (734) 936-2346South Asia CatalogerInternational Studies
Gosling, Mya (734) 936-2347Southeast Asia Copy CatalogerInternational Studies
Crayne, Janet (734) 936-2348Librarian for Slavic, East European, and Eurasian StudiesInternational Studies
Snyder, Beth (734) 936-2349Technical Services Coordinator, Slavic, East European, and Eurasian Studies and Near Eastern Studies International Studies
Fu, Liangyu (734) 936-2353Chinese Studies LibrarianAsia Library
Anderson, Kazuko (734) 936-2356Information Resources Assistant Senior, Japanese AcquisitionsAsia Library
Wang, Gengna (734) 936-2356Information Resources Cataloging Specialist, Chinese CatalogerAsia Library
Baek, Sarah (734) 936-2357Information Resources Cataloging Specialist, Korean CatalogerAsia Library
Suzuki, Mari (734) 936-2358Public Service and Japanese Language Materials LibrarianAsia Library
Wang, Mei (734) 936-2358Information Resources Specialist Senior, Chinese CatalogerAsia Library
Alvarez, Barbara (734) 936-2361Librarian for Romance Languages and Literatures & Comparative LiteratureInternational Studies
Nichols, Darlene (734) 936-2362Grants and Foundations LibrarianSocial Sciences
Skib, Bryan (734) 936-2366Associate University Librarian for CollectionsLibrary Administration
Gertel, Elliot (734) 936-2367Irving M. Hermelin Curator of JudaicaInternational Studies
Echeverri, Eric (734) 936-2371Integration DesignerLearning Tech Incubation
Hollar, Susan (734) 936-2371Director, Technology Integration Group & Interim Director, Academic Technologies Group, MLibrary Learning & Teaching Technology Integration
Oehrli, Jo Angela (734) 936-2376Learning Librarian, Children's Literature LibrarianLearning Programs
Yang, Jung-Won (734) 936-2378International Government Information and Public Policy LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Dunkle, Rebecca (734) 936-2379Associate University Librarian for Library OperationsLibrary Administration
Wilson, Jukie (734) 936-2383Assistant to Associate University Librarian for Public Services and Associate University Librarian for CollectionsLibrary Administration
Vaydik, Mari (734) 936-2384Director of DevelopmentDevelopment Office
Smith, Jacob (734) 936-2387Information Resources Assistant IntermediateOperations Support
Gulko, Lyudmila (734) 936-2394Accounting Clerk AssociateTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Jahn, Roberta (734) 936-2394Accounting Clerk AssociateTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Bahnmaier, Sara (734) 936-2396Head, Electronic Resources Acquisitions & LicensingTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Escobar, Rafael (734) 936-2397Electronic Resources & Database Mgmt. Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Glover, Jason (734) 936-2397Electronic Resources Licensing & Acquisitions SpecialistTechnical Services
Koustova, Helen (734) 936-2397Staff, Electronic Acquisitions & Licensing Unit
Electronic Resources & Database Mgmt. Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
McKillop, Steven (734) 936-2401Staff, Materials Control Unit
Print Cataloging Section
Technical Services Division
Technical Services - Print Cataloging
Mueller, Ellen (734) 936-2403Head, Print CatalogingTechnical Services - Print Cataloging
Ahronheim, Judith (734) 936-2407Head, Electronic Resource Access Unit, Electronic Resources & Database Management Section, Technical Services DivisionTechnical Services - Electronic Resources and Database Management
Sung, Yunah (734) 936-2408Interim Head, Korean Studies LibrarianAsia Library
Copeland, Liz (734) 936-2450HR Generalist SeniorHuman Resources
Scholtz, Nicole (734) 936-2932Spatial and Numeric Data LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Hayward, Donna (734) 936-3038Executive Associate Director, University LibraryLibrary Administration
Tschirhart, Lori (734) 936-3079Earth and Environmental Sciences Librarian, Natural Resources and Environment LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Mitoraj, Deborah (734) 936-3082ILL Borrowing SupervisorDocument Delivery
Streasick, Timothy (734) 936-3131Info. Resources Assistant Sr.AAEL Access Services
Mosley, Michelle (734) 936-3147Administrative Assistant SeniorLibrary Administration
Westbrooks, Elaine (734) 936-3147Associate University Librarian for ResearchLibrary Administration
Scott, Mark (734) 936-3156North Campus Facilities ManagerFacilities
Gregerson, Oliver (734) 936-3191Late Night TechnicianAAEL Access Services
Fischer, Brenda (734) 936-3370Information Resources Assistant SeniorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Vanderwill, James (734) 936-3636Database ProgrammerPublishing Technology
Kopinski, William (734) 936-3819Desktop Support Specialist Supervisor LeadLibrary Systems
Ylioff, Marilyn (734) 936-3864Accounting Clerk AssociateDocument Delivery
Muchnik, Irina (734) 936-4387Slavic CatalogerInternational Studies
York, Jeremy (734) 936-5611Associate Librarian, University of Michigan LibraryHathiTrust
Larsen, Keith (734) 936-7115Digital Conversion Resources Assistant Digital Library Production Service
Greenspan, David (734) 936-7659Managing Producer Audio StudiosDMC Studios
Look, Helen (734) 936-7663Collection AnalystCollections
Brown, Jennifer (734) 936-8377University Library Associate, Learning & Teaching User Info & Discovery
Czuhajewski, Christina (734) 936-8377University Library Associate, Learning & TeachingUser Info & Discovery
Norton, Alix (734) 936-8377University Library Associate, Learning & TeachingUser Info & Discovery
Hilton, James (734) 936-9358University Librarian and Dean of LibrariesLibrary Administration
Report directory data errors to Library Human Resources.
Last modified: 11/18/2014