University Library Staff Directory

Browse: None | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Search for View by Unit  
  containing:     

Alphabetical Listing of Last Names Starting with the letter G

 printer friendly version
NAMEEMAILTELEPHONEWORK TITLEUNIT
Gulko, Lyudmila (734) 936-2394Accounting Clerk AssociateTechnical Services - Fiscal Management
Gross, Colin (734) 764-8074Applications ProgrammerDigital Library Production Service
Gilboe, Jeffrey (734) 763-2446BOOKBINDER IIPreservation/Conservation
Glover, Jason (734) 936-2397Electronic Resources Licensing & Acquisitions SpecialistTechnical Services
Grochowski, Paul (734) 647-5738Engineering LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Garrett, Suzanne (734) 647-9718Financial Manager, MLibrary Document DeliveryDocument Delivery
Glenn, Valerie Government Documents Registry AnalystLibrary Systems
Garcia, Carlos (734) 647-4976GroundWorks Supervising ConsultantDMC Emerging Technologies Group
Griffes, Stephen (734) 764-7491Hatcher/Shapiro/Askwith Onsite User Services SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Green, Jennifer (734) 615-7419Head, Science, Engineering and Clark Library; Director of Research Data ServicesScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Garrett, Susan (734) 763-5485Imageworks: Cataloger and CoordinatorArts & Humanities
Grey, Laura (734) 764-8584Info Resources Assistant InterDocument Delivery
Galina, Galina (734) 763-3578Info Resources Assistant SrTechnical Services - Print Acquisitions
Glass, Amber (734) 764-0458Information Resources Intermediate Supervisor- Lending Supervisor Document Delivery
Gomis, Melissa (734) 615-0357Instructional Technology Librarian, Graduate Library, University LibraryAcademic Technology Group
Gertel, Elliot (734) 936-2367Irving M. Hermelin Curator of JudaicaInternational Studies
Gitelman, Marlene (734) 936-2342Judaica Cataloger - Hebrew and YiddishInternational Studies
Gregerson, Oliver (734) 936-3191Late Night TechnicianAAEL Access Services
Go, Fe Susan (734) 764-7523Librarian for Southeast Asia, Australia,New Zealand and the Pacific IslandsInternational Studies
Gable, Larry (734) 764-2468Logistics Manager, University PressPublishing Operations
Geitgey, Terri (734) 647-6975Manager, Library Print ServicesPublishing Operations
Greenspan, David (734) 936-7659Managing Producer Audio StudiosDMC Studios
Glenn, Jacob (734) 936-2339Physics & Astronomy LibrarianScience, Engineering, Clark Library and Research Data Services
Gingerich-Jones, Jesse Reserves CoordinatorMusic
Gosling, Mya (734) 936-2347Southeast Asia Copy CatalogerInternational Studies
Goodknecht, Kelly (734) 764-4423Stacks SupervisorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Garrelts, Mark (734) 764-0413Stacks Technical Support CoordinatorHatcher-Shapiro Access Svcs
Report directory data errors to Library Human Resources.
Last modified: 09/15/2014